maryam,sabri
SAM.gov · DC
Contact
- kuwait_solicitation@state.gov
- Phone
- 96522591214
- Title
- —
- Type
- primary
Open solicitations
- Amendment 0002 - Extension - RFQ: 19KU2026Q0015 - Lease of two (2) Mid-Size SUVsSAM.govDue Aug 27, 2026
- Amendment 0001 - RFQ 19KU2026Q0011 - Ramps & Concrete Upgrade ProjectSAM.govḨawallīDue Aug 22, 2026
- Limited Competition Justification and Award NoticeSAM.gov
- Amendment 0001 - Enclosure A: Questions and Answers : RFQ: 19KU2026Q0015 - Lease of two (2) Mid-Size SUVsSAM.govDue Aug 27, 2026
- AMENDMENT 0002 - 19KU2026Q0012: Chancery Annex Restroom, Lactation RM &Locker RMs RenovationSAM.govḨawallīDue Aug 20, 2026
- AMENDMENT 0001 - 19KU2026Q0012: Chancery Annex Restroom, Lactation RM &Locker RMs RenovationSAM.govḨawallīDue Aug 20, 2026
- Amendment 0001 - Questions and Answers "Enclosure A - 19KU2026Q0013 - AEWA Door & Tile Installation Upgrade projectSAM.govDue Aug 16, 2026
- RFQ- PR16174912 - MSG - Passenger VanSAM.govḨawallīDue Sep 2, 2026
- Intent to Establish a Blanket Purchase Agreement (BPA) for Medical Examination Services, U.S. Embassy KuwaitSAM.govḨawallīDue Aug 19, 2026
- NEW RFQ : 19KU2026Q0015 - Lease of two (2) Mid-Size SUVsSAM.govDue Aug 27, 2026
- RFQ 19KU2026Q0011 - Ramps & Concrete Upgrade ProjectSAM.govḨawallīDue Aug 22, 2026
- RFQ 19KU2026Q0013 - AEWA Door & Tile Installation Upgrade projectSAM.govDue Aug 16, 2026
- Amendment 0001 - RFQ 19KU2026Q0009 - USAGM-Fence Cleaning ServicesSAM.govKW-HADue Aug 5, 2026
- Q&As - Amendment 0002 - RFQ 19KU2026Q0006 - Renovate Embassy PlaygroundSAM.govDue Jul 29, 2026
- Amendment 0001 - RFQ 19KU2026Q0006 - Renovate Embassy PlaygroundSAM.govDue Jul 29, 2026
- RFQ : 19KU2026Q0012 :Chancery Annex Restroom, Lactation RM &Locker RMs RenovationSAM.govKW-HADue Aug 16, 2026
- Enclosure A: Questions and Answers - RFQ_?19KU2026Q0010_USAGM_Mini Bus and High-Roof Passenger VanSAM.govKW-HADue Jul 22, 2026
- Limited Competition Justification and Award Notice Outbound ShipmentsSAM.govKW-HA
- Limited Competition Justification and Award Notice Outbound ShipmentsSAM.gov
- Limited Competition Justification and Award Notice Outbound ShipmentsSAM.govKW-HA
- USAGM-Fence Cleaning ServicesSAM.govKW-HADue Aug 5, 2026
- RFQ_?19KU2026Q0010_USAGM_Mini Bus and High-Roof Passenger VanSAM.govKW-HADue Jul 22, 2026
- Limited Competition Justification and Award Notice Outbound ShipmentsSAM.govKW-HA
- RFQ 19KU2026Q0006 - Renovate Embassy PlaygroundSAM.govDue Jul 23, 2026
- 19KU2026Q0008 - Advertisement for A/E ServicesSAM.govKW-HADue Jul 6, 2026
- Limited Competition Justification and Award Notice Outbound ShipmentsSAM.govKW-HA
- Limited Competition Justification and Award Notice Outbound ShipmentsSAM.gov
- Limited Competition Justification and Award Notice_19KU2026P0364_Outbound ShipmentsSAM.govKW-HA
- Limited Competition Justification and Award Notice_19KU2026P0342_Outbound ShipmentsSAM.govKW-HA