Civic AI
Procurement intelligence
Federal contract award
4570680054! CKN TENDERLOINS, BTRD/BRD, F/C, FZN,
LABATT INSTITUTIONAL SUPPLY CO · Department of Defense
- Value
- $25,338
- Start
- Feb 2, 2026
- End
- Feb 4, 2026
- Action date
- Feb 2, 2026
- PIID
- SPE30026FYN7H
- Status
- completed
- NAICS
- 311999 · ALL OTHER MISCELLANEOUS FOOD MANUFACTURING
- Place of performance
- SAN ANTONIO, TX
- Award type
- DELIVERY ORDER
Description
4570680054! CKN TENDERLOINS, BTRD/BRD, F/C, FZN,
Need modifications, related awards, and vendor peers? Open the full award workspace.