ma_commbuysMASpringfield-Water-and-Sewer-Commission
Springfield Water and Sewer Commission — SWSPD1 - Procurement Department
6 open solicitations
Linked solicitations
- Request For Qualifications No. 26-42, GENERAL CONTRACTOR SERVICES COBBLE MOUNTAIN UNIT 3 TURBINEopenBD-26-1531-SWSPD-SWSPD-126784MADue Sep 9, 2026
- Bid No. 26-25 Cobble Mountain Unit 3 Valve ReplacementsopenBD-26-1531-SWSPD-SWSPD-125181MADue Sep 9, 2026
- IFB No 26-53, Price Agreement for the Provision of Sand, Loam, Stone, and GravelopenBD-26-1531-SWSPD-SWSPD-130728MADue Jul 14, 2026
- SWSC Invitation for Bids No. 27-01: Security Services for the Joseph J. Superneau Operation Center aopenBD-27-1531-SWSPD-SWSPD-131312MADue Aug 11, 2026
- SWSC Bid No. 27-04 Cobble Mountain Hydrostation Crane Replacement REBIDopenBD-27-1531-SWSPD-SWSPD-132622MADue Sep 30, 2026
- Bid No. 27-05, Price Agreement for Purchase and Delivery of AMI Cellular Network Telemetry EndpointopenBD-27-1531-SWSPD-SWSPD-132958MADue Oct 6, 2026